2019 Redwing Invitational

Tournament Date: February 24, 2019
# of Competitors: 87
Official Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U6 FEMALE
K8 1 5 MORRIS, Astrid Cloquet Ski Club 47.0 63.0 110.0
K8 2 4 MARC, Luella Cloquet Ski Club 58.5 48.0 106.5
K8 3 3 LANGER, Frances Saint Paul Ski Club 46.5 54.0 100.5
K8 4 7 LINDEN, Aubrey Cloquet Ski Club 44.5 44.5 89.0
K8 5 1 MYHRA, Teresa Saint Paul Ski Club 42.5 45.0 87.5
K8 6 6 MJOLSNESS, Addilynn Itasca Ski Club 41.0 45.0 86.0
K8 7 2 JACOBSON, Camilla Saint Paul Ski Club 42.0 41.5 83.5
U8 FEMALE
K8 1 10 PAYNE, Sky Itasca Ski Club 62.5 63.5 126.0
K8 2 9 OLSON, Ellie Cloquet Ski Club 60.5 53.5 114.0
U8 MALE
K8 1 12 LANGER, Simon Cloquet Ski Club 83.5 76.5 160.0
K8 2 13 GREGOR, TJ Saint Paul Ski Club 66.5 75.5 142.0
K8 3 11 SWANSON, Ryder Itasca Ski Club 77.5 64.0 141.5
K8 4 14 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club 66.5 69.5 136.0
K8 5 17 MAKI, Kale Itasca Ski Club 69.0 66.5 135.5
K8 6 15 PETERSON, Brock Cloquet Ski Club 63.0 57.5 120.5
K8 7 19 LARSON, Andrew Itasca Ski Club 56.0 61.0 117.0
K8 8 18 EBNER, Rowan Cameron Ski Club 60.0 56.0 116.0
K8 9 16 NIELSEN, Blake Itasca Ski Club 59.5 52.5 112.0
U10 FEMALE
K15 1 24 COPENHAVER, Kaija Ishpeming Ski Club 84.9 80.3 165.2
K15 2 25 NEWTON, Alaina Saint Paul Ski Club 78.2 78.3 156.5
K15 3 21 JACOBSON, Louisa Saint Paul Ski Club 73.5 61.3 134.8
K15 4 27 LANGER, Frances Cloquet Ski Club 53.0 46.4 99.4
K15 5 26 LOPEZ, Lucy Cloquet Ski Club 47.8 47.4 95.2
K15 6 23 MORRIS, Astrid Cloquet Ski Club 50.4 39.2 89.6
K15 7 22 JACOBSON, Delia Saint Paul Ski Club 38.0 33.6 71.6
K15 8 20 OLSON, Ellie Cloquet Ski Club 22.3 39.2 61.5
U10 MALE
K15 1 30 LANGER, Isaiah Cloquet Ski Club 80.8 81.4 162.2
K15 2 42 EBNER, Quinn Cameron Ski Club 79.9 80.0 159.9
K15 3 33 MARC, Ephram Cloquet Ski Club 78.8 62.9 141.7
K15 4 34 GREGOR, TJ Saint Paul Ski Club 67.0 73.1 140.1
K15 5 32 JONES, Connor Saint Paul Ski Club 65.0 73.2 138.2
K15 6 40 LINDEN, Joel Cloquet Ski Club 81.4 53.8 135.2
K15 7 37 MACKEY, Lincoln Itasca Ski Club 64.4 65.6 130.0
K15 8 31 LANGER, Simon Cloquet Ski Club 73.2 53.6 126.8
K15 9 28 MYHRA, Harvey Saint Paul Ski Club 71.2 48.0 119.2
K15 10 36 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club 53.0 58.8 111.8
K15 11 38 LARSON, Max Ishpeming Ski Club 51.6 59.0 110.6
K15 12 39 PETERSON, Brock Cloquet Ski Club 39.6 45.4 85.0
K15 13 43 HILLS, Cody Cloquet Ski Club 42.8 39.8 82.6
K15 14 35 SCHWINN, Otto Flying Eagles Ski Club 41.2 38.2 79.4
K15 OPEN - FEMALE
K15 1 92 LINDEN, Makayla Cloquet Ski Club 70.1 66.6 136.7
K15 2 48 MYHRA, Sabrina Saint Paul Ski Club 56.7 50.6 107.3
K15 3 44 MAKI, Karlee Itasca Ski Club 37.3 35.2 72.5
K15 4 46 SMITH, Shayne Itasca Ski Club 14.7 20.3 35.0
K15 5 45 SMITH, Olive Itasca Ski Club 15.7 12.1 27.8
K15 OPEN - MALE
K15 1 47 PEDLEY, Jaxson Itasca Ski Club 27.9 42.4 70.3
U12 FEMALE
K20 1 52 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 97.1 101.5 198.6
K20 2 51 AMUNDSON, Gracie Saint Paul Ski Club ?? 80.8 95.8 176.6
K20 3 50 JACOBSON, Helena Saint Paul Ski Club 82.6 86.6 169.2
K20 4 49 JACOBSON, Gemma Saint Paul Ski Club 72.5 88.9 161.4
K20 5 53 COPENHAVER, Kaija Ishpeming Ski Club 61.9 87.1 149.0
K20 6 56 LOPEZ, Freyja Cloquet Ski Club 80.5 67.5 148.0
K20 7 54 PIKE, Kennidee Itasca Ski Club 58.9 75.3 134.2
K20 8 55 LOPEZ, Lucy Cloquet Ski Club 31.8 29.0 60.8
U12 MALE
K20 1 62 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 110.3 111.7 222.0
K20 2 67 SCHOLL, Brayden Itasca Ski Club 90.8 88.4 179.2
K20 3 71 WICKSTROM, Dylan Cameron Ski Club 82.6 86.0 168.6
K20 4 65 DANIELSON, Isaac Itasca Ski Club 79.3 87.4 166.7
K20 5 63 LARSON, Isaac Ishpeming Ski Club 83.1 83.1 166.2
K20 6 60 MARC, Ephram Cloquet Ski Club 69.5 75.8 145.3
K20 7 68 HOULE, Leo Itasca Ski Club 58.4 81.1 139.5
K20 8 58 LANGER, Isaiah Cloquet Ski Club 56.9 80.1 137.0
K20 9 61 GREGOR, TJ Saint Paul Ski Club 64.7 70.0 134.7
K20 10 70 EBNER, Quinn Cameron Ski Club 64.7 64.7 129.4
K20 11 57 LANGER, Simon Cloquet Ski Club 51.1 71.8 122.9
K20 12 66 CURNOW, Lars Itasca Ski Club 62.2 59.4 121.6
K20 13 64 LINDEN, Joel Cloquet Ski Club 62.7 57.9 120.6
K20 14 59 JONES, Connor Saint Paul Ski Club 51.1 58.4 109.5
K20 15 72 HILLS, Cody Cloquet Ski Club 39.0 42.0 81.0
K20 16 73 LARSON, Max Ishpeming Ski Club 28.8 43.6 72.4
K20 17 69 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club .0 .0 .0
K20 OPEN - FEMALE
K20 1 75 RASMUSSEN, Amara Ishpeming Ski Club 88.5 95.2 183.7
K20 2 74 PAAVOLA, Gwyneth Ishpeming Ski Club 78.8 76.3 155.1
K20 3 76 SHROCK, Emi Itasca Ski Club 76.8 74.3 151.1
K20 OPEN - MALE
K20 1 77 MACKEY, Logan Itasca Ski Club 83.1 96.6 179.7
K20 2 78 ZIELIE, Rylan Cameron Ski Club 65.7 35.8 101.5
U14 FEMALE
K40 1 79 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 56.9 58.4 115.3
K40 2 80 THOMPSON, Clara Cloquet Ski Club 30.5 31.0 61.5
U14 MALE
K40 1 87 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 71.6 85.3 156.9
K40 2 83 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 69.0 67.8 136.8
K40 3 81 JACOBSON, Gabriel Saint Paul Ski Club 68.3 66.9 135.2
K40 4 84 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca Ski Club 55.1 63.1 118.2
K40 5 82 SWANSON, Connor Itasca Ski Club 54.4 51.2 105.6
K40 6 86 DANIELSON, Isaac Itasca Ski Club 27.6 28.7 56.3
K40 7 88 SCHOLL, Brayden Itasca Ski Club 23.6 26.8 50.4
U16 MALE
K40 1 89 JACOBSON, Oliver Saint Paul Ski Club 92.6 91.4 184.0
K40 2 90 SWANSON, Payton Itasca Ski Club 58.0 51.2 109.2


FIS