2019 Norge JN Qualifier

Tournament Date: January 26, 2019
# of Competitors: 93
K5, K10, K25 Results
K70 Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U8 FEMALE
K5 1 1 MJOLSNESS, Addilynn Itasca Ski Club 78.0 81.0 159.0
K5 2 4 KILBANE, Molly Norge Ski Club .0 .0 .0
K5 2 2 CIESLAK, Laryssa Norge Ski Club .0 .0 .0
U8 MALE
K5 1 6 GEISE, Evan Norge Ski Club 94.0 105.0 199.0
K5 2 14 LARSON, Andrew Itasca Ski Club 99.5 99.0 198.5
K5 3 5 SEEGERS, Asher Norge Ski Club 87.0 99.0 186.0
K5 4 9 ZEGLIN, Damian Norge Ski Club 75.0 74.5 149.5
K5 5 10 CIESLAK, Frank Norge Ski Club 75.0 72.5 147.5
K5 6 12 JACOBSON, Kaleb Norge Ski Club 63.0 73.5 136.5
K5 7 13 KILBANE, Jake Norge Ski Club 66.0 66.0 132.0
K5 8 11 JANCZAK, Jackson Norge Ski Club .0 102.0 102.0
K5 9 40 JOHNSON, Landon Norge Ski Club .0 86.5 86.5
K5 10 8 HUSCHITT, Frank Norge Ski Club .0 .0 .0
K5 OPEN - FEMALE
K5 1 15 JOHNSON, Sofia Norge Ski Club 78.0 91.5 169.5
K5 OPEN - MALE
K5 1 17 JACOBSON, Logan Norge Ski Club 83.5 90.0 173.5
U10 FEMALE
K10 1 20 PELLETIER, Nika Norge Ski Club 99.2 88.3 187.5
K10 2 19 VICTOR, Madalyn Norge Ski Club 85.0 96.4 181.4
U10 MALE
K10 1 22 GEISE, Evan Norge Ski Club 92.6 99.2 191.8
K10 2 23 SEEGERS, Asher Norge Ski Club 86.3 83.7 170.0
K10 3 21 CIESLAK, Anthony Norge Ski Club 68.0 78.4 146.4
K10 4 25 LARSON, Andrew Itasca Ski Club 65.4 73.3 138.7
K10 OPEN - FEMALE
K10 1 28 ASHCRAFT, Abby Norge Ski Club 95.4 97.7 193.1
K10 2 27 FROLIK, Beth Norge Ski Club 98.5 90.4 188.9
K10 3 26 BAKK-HANSEN, Berit Norge Ski Club 97.0 68.3 165.3
K10 OPEN - MALE
K10 1 30 LOLOWSKI, Tristan Norge Ski Club 75.8 89.3 165.1
K10 2 29 ZEGLIN, Danniel Norge Ski Club 68.0 81.7 149.7
U12 FEMALE
K25 1 32 SPROCH, Sandra Norge Ski Club 89.6 91.8 181.4
K25 2 31 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 79.3 75.6 154.9
U12 MALE
K25 1 35 LAWTON, Kade SSWSC 96.2 101.1 197.3
K25 2 34 GUNDRY, Elijah Flying Eagles Ski Club 78.5 74.4 152.9
K25 3 33 GEISE, Ander Norge Ski Club 60.9 75.1 136.0
K25 OPEN - MALE
K25 1 38 HAMMER, Nick SSWSC 88.1 95.7 183.8
K25 2 36 BUSH, Trevor Flying Eagles Ski Club 80.0 90.8 170.8
K25 3 39 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca Ski Club 86.7 81.5 168.2
K25 4 37 EGGERT, Luke Blackhawk Ski Club 63.1 69.7 132.8
SENIOR - MALE
K70 1 1 SCHOTT, Will Blackhawk Ski Club 106.5 114.4 220.9
K70 2 2 KWAK, Wally Norge Ski Club 83.2 76.6 159.8
U16 FEMALE
K70 1 12 HAERTER, Rachael Park City Nordic Ski Club 100.5 103.8 204.3
K70 2 7 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 86.5 91.7 178.2
K70 3 13 HIGHFILL, Jillian Park City Nordic Ski Club 86.2 81.4 167.6
K70 4 3 FORESTER, Daisy St. Paul Ski Club 79.9 72.3 152.2
K70 5 5 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 74.5 76.1 150.6
K70 6 16 BRABEC, Alexa SSWSC 71.3 70.4 141.7
K70 7 15 OLDEN, Macey Park City Nordic Ski Club 63.5 61.8 125.3
K70 8 20 BENNETT-MANKEY, Aspen SSWSC 59.8 60.9 120.7
K70 9 4 HARRISON, Caroline Ford Sayre Ski Club 39.5 50.5 90.0
K70 10 11 SPROCH, Sabina Norge Ski Club 42.2 39.5 81.7
K70 11 6 SCHREINER, Sophia St. Paul Ski Club 35.7 36.6 72.3
K70 12 8 ZIGMAN, Anna Minneapolis Ski Club 21.5 21.0 42.5
K70 13 19 RIPP, Charlotte Cloquet Ski Club 24.2 12.0 36.2
K70 14 18 WILKINSON, Tinsley SSWSC 12.0 16.9 28.9
K70 15 17 STROOCK, Ella SSWSC 7.0 7.0 14.0
U16 MALE
K70 1 36 SELZMAN, Zachary Park City Nordic Ski Club 116.5 122.5 239.0
K70 2 25 GILBERTSON, Gunnar SSWSC 107.0 118.5 225.5
K70 3 26 KLOC, Bryce NYSEF 114.1 107.6 221.7
K70 4 29 LEE, Carter Flying Eagles Ski Club 95.6 104.8 200.4
K70 5 38 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 97.1 80.3 177.4
K70 6 35 KOCHER, Shane Norge Ski Club 85.1 81.7 166.8
K70 7 32 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 72.5 78.9 151.4
K70 8 24 FORBUSH, Cameron Ford Sayre Ski Club 80.5 57.5 138.0
K70 9 37 STROOCK, Koen SSWSC 63.6 65.3 128.9
K70 10 40 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 62.5 59.6 122.1
K70 11 33 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 61.6 60.2 121.8
K70 12 23 COLBY, Jason SSWSC 53.6 63.5 117.1
K70 13 30 MILLER, Thomas SSWSC 48.0 58.5 106.5
K70 14 34 NICHOLS, Liam Norge Ski Club 46.9 59.0 105.9
K70 15 21 LAWRENCE, Jack NYSEF 44.9 52.6 97.5
K70 16 39 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 33.9 28.9 62.8
K70 17 28 KROLL, Jack NYSEF 8.3 9.0 17.3
U20 FEMALE
K70 1 42 IMMENS, Mollie Norge Ski Club 102.8 84.1 186.9
K70 2 43 BICKNER, Kailey Park City Nordic Ski Club 62.9 37.2 100.1
K70 3 41 KOCHER, Faith Norge Ski Club 22.0 23.0 45.0
U20 MALE
K70 1 54 SUSNIK, Jost Team Slovenia 122.0 127.1 249.1
K70 2 47 LEE, Landon Flying Eagles Ski Club 111.6 89.8 201.4
K70 3 55 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 97.2 102.8 200.0
K70 4 49 SCHINI, August Snowflake Ski Club 93.3 97.8 191.1
K70 5 50 WAUGH, Woody Cloquet Ski Club 90.2 91.2 181.4
K70 6 44 DAVID, Aric Mt. Itasca Ski Club 83.6 80.2 163.8
K70 7 51 NICHOLS, Lucas Norge Ski Club 76.9 86.3 163.2
K70 8 56 ZIEGLER, Timothy Ishpeming Ski Club 71.5 83.0 154.5
K70 9 48 MALONEY, Sean Kennett High School 72.5 81.8 154.3
K70 10 52 FULLER, Jacob Norge Ski Club 60.8 69.0 129.8
K70 11 45 GARDNER, Seth Salisbury Winter Sports Assoc. 62.6 56.9 119.5
OPEN
K70 1 67 FABIJAN, Nik Team Slovenia 129.0 130.2 259.2
K70 2 64 GLASDER, Mike Norge Ski Club 118.0 120.2 238.2
K70 3 62 KORHOUEN, Ville Team Finland 113.6 115.3 228.9
K70 4 63 LOYTAINEN, Niko Team Finland 114.2 109.8 224.0
K70 5 60 POLAJNAR, Gasper Team Slovenia 104.5 110.9 215.4
K70 6 58 EIKEHAUG, Jarle Team Norway 105.5 109.1 214.6
K70 7 66 MADSEN, Jorgen Team Norway 97.1 117.2 214.3
K70 8 65 MATTOON, Nick Park City Nordic Ski Club 104.5 92.7 197.2
K70 9 57 GASIENICA, Lucas Park City Nordic Ski Club 90.9 101.2 192.1
K70 10 59 LUNNAN, Havard Team Norway 60.2 87.3 147.5


FIS