2019 Silver Mine US Cup

Tournament Date: January 18, 2019
# of Competitors: 56
Jumping Results
Nordic Combined Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
MASTERS
K85 1 3 EDLUND, David St. Paul Ski Club 85.0 94.0 179.0
K85 2 2 KRUEGEL, Patrick Minneapolis Ski Club 38.0 32.5 70.5
K85 3 1 BERENS, Joe Minneapolis Ski Club .0 .0 .0
U20 FEMALE US CUP
K85 1 12 HAERTER, Rachael Park City Nordic Ski Club 59.0 64.0 123.0
K85 2 7 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 65.0 57.5 122.5
K85 3 14 HIGHFILL, Jillian Park City Nordic Ski Club 61.0 58.0 119.0
K85 4 13 IMMENS, Mollie Norge Ski Club 47.5 51.0 98.5
K85 5 10 FORESTER, Daisy St. Paul Ski Club 42.0 46.0 88.0
K85 6 11 BICKNER, Kailey Park City Nordic Ski Club 37.0 26.0 63.0
K85 7 6 OLDEN, Macey Park City Nordic Ski Club 24.5 32.0 56.5
K85 8 4 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 22.0 18.0 40.0
K85 9 8 SPROCH, Sabina Norge Ski Club 20.5 15.0 35.5
K85 10 5 SCHREINER, Sophia St. Paul Ski Club 18.0 16.0 34.0
K85 11 9 KOCHER, Faith Norge Ski Club 12.0 8.0 20.0
U20 MALE US CUP
K85 1 39 RIPP, Aidan Cloquet Ski Club 107.5 109.5 217.0
K85 2 36 LEE, Landon Flying Eagles Ski Club 101.5 106.5 208.0
K85 3 27 SELZMAN, Zachary Park City Nordic Ski Club 91.0 114.0 205.0
K85 4 35 GILBERTSON, Gunnar SSWSC 98.0 98.0 196.0
K85 5 38 BELSHAW, Erik SSWSC 91.0 95.0 186.0
K85 6 34 BRUBAKER, Carter NSAA 76.5 92.0 168.5
K85 7 23 DAVID, Aric Mt. Itasca Ski Club 76.0 85.5 161.5
K85 8 30 LEE, Carter Flying Eagles Ski Club 68.5 86.0 154.5
K85 9 15 NICHOLS, Lucas Norge Ski Club 75.0 71.5 146.5
K85 10 31 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 78.5 66.5 145.0
K85 11 32 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 72.5 69.5 142.0
K85 12 33 KLOC, Bryce NYSEF 60.5 78.5 139.0
K85 13 37 KOCHER, Shane Norge Ski Club 67.5 70.5 138.0
K85 14 28 SCHINI, August Snowflake Ski Club 64.0 71.5 135.5
K85 15 21 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 73.0 61.0 134.0
K85 16 29 MALONEY, Sean Kennett High School 70.0 63.5 133.5
K85 17 19 FORBUSH, Cameron Ford Sayre Ski Club 65.0 65.5 130.5
K85 18 16 WAUGH, Woody Cloquet Ski Club 54.0 61.5 115.5
K85 19 22 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 50.0 60.5 110.5
K85 20 20 MILLER, Thomas SSWSC 58.5 48.0 106.5
K85 21 18 COLBY, Jason SSWSC 59.5 44.5 104.0
K85 22 26 ZIEGLER, Timothy Ishpeming Ski Club 38.0 57.5 95.5
K85 23 24 GARDNER, Seth Salisbury Winter Sports Assoc. 48.5 42.5 91.0
K85 24 25 FULLER, Jacob Norge Ski Club 56.0 29.5 85.5
K85 25 17 NICHOLS, Liam Norge Ski Club 46.0 35.0 81.0
OPEN - MALE
K85 1 54 MADSEN, Jorgen Norway 133.8 131.5 265.3
K85 2 53 FABIJAN, Nick Slovenia 110.5 135.5 246.0
K85 2 51 GLASDER, Mike Norge Ski Club 125.0 121.0 246.0
K85 4 52 KORHOUEN, Janne Finland 120.5 123.5 244.0
K85 5 55 FRIBERG, Christian St. Paul Ski Club 124.0 115.0 239.0
K85 6 49 EIKEHAUG, Jarle Norway 114.0 116.5 230.5
K85 7 45 KORHOUEN, Ville Finland 112.5 112.0 224.5
K85 8 46 LOYTAINEN, Niko Finland 108.0 109.0 217.0
K85 9 47 POLAJNAR, Gasper Slovenia 111.0 104.5 215.5
K85 10 48 SUSNIK, Jost Slovenia 103.0 106.0 209.0
K85 11 56 MATTOON, Nick Park City Nordic Ski Club 100.0 96.0 196.0
K85 12 40 TSCHIDA, Luke Minneapolis Ski Club 87.0 93.0 180.0
K85 13 44 MATTOON, Nathan Flying Eagles Ski Club 88.5 91.0 179.5
K85 14 50 GASIENICA, Lucas Park City Nordic Ski Club 93.0 86.0 179.0
K85 15 41 SCHOTT, Will Blackhawk Ski Club 86.5 90.5 177.0
K85 16 42 LUNNAN, Havardd Norway 90.0 83.0 173.0
K85 17 43 DOWLING, Ben Flying Eagles Ski Club .0 .0 .0


FIS