2019 John R Lyons Memorial Tournament

Tournament Date: January 6, 2019
# of Competitors: 66
K10, K20, K30 Results
K46 Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U6 FEMALE
K10 1 1 MJOLSNESS, Addi Itasca Ski Club 40.3 38.8 79.1
K10 2 2 MYHRA, Teresa St. Paul Ski Club 37.3 40.1 77.4
K10 3 3 CHAPMAN, Ava St. Paul Ski Club 36.0 38.3 74.3
K10 4 4 EDLUND, Annika St. Paul Ski Club 30.7 37.3 68.0
K10 5 5 JACOBSON, Camilla St. Paul Ski Club 27.0 35.8 62.8
U8 FEMALE
K10 1 10 JACOBSON, Delia St. Paul Ski Club 51.2 50.2 101.4
K10 2 9 HASSRICK, Lucia Blackhawk Ski Club 46.9 47.7 94.6
K10 3 8 EDLUND, Aisley St. Paul Ski Club 42.6 42.1 84.7
U8 MALE
K10 1 11 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 56.5 57.8 114.3
K10 2 13 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club 56.8 54.0 110.8
K10 3 14 SCHULSTAD, Evan St Paul Ski Club 49.2 46.4 95.6
K10 OPEN - FEMALE
K10 1 15 NEWTON, Alaina St. Paul Ski Club 57.3 55.8 113.1
K10 2 22 MYHRA, Sabrina St. Paul Ski Club 54.8 52.5 107.3
K10 3 16 JACOBSON, Louisa St. Paul Ski Club 45.9 53.0 98.9
K10 4 17 SCHULSTAD, Alisun St. Paul Ski Club 47.7 42.6 90.3
K10 5 18 SCHULSTAD, Madilynn St Paul Ski Club 39.6 40.6 80.2
K10 OPEN - MALE
K10 1 23 JONES, Connor St Paul Ski Club 50.2 58.6 108.8
K10 2 24 SCHWINN, Otto Flying Eagles Ski Club 49.2 55.8 105.0
K10 3 25 PEDLEY, Jaxson Itasca Ski Club 50.7 50.2 100.9
K10 4 21 MYHRA, Harvey St. Paul Ski Club 51.0 45.8 96.8
K10 5 26 ELDRIDGE, Miquel St Paul Ski Club 42.6 41.1 83.7
U10 FEMALE
K20 1 28 JACOBSON, Helena St. Paul Ski Club 59.5 64.3 123.8
K20 2 27 COPENHAVER, Kaija Ishpeming Ski Club 57.6 58.9 116.5
U10 MALE
K20 1 29 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 34.9 44.5 79.4
K20 2 30 MACKEY, Lincoln Itasca Ski Club 16.5 24.7 41.2
K20 OPEN - FEMALE
K20 1 31 PAAVOLA, Gwyneth Ishpeming 51.3 58.5 109.8
K20 2 32 JACOBSON, Gemma St. Paul Ski Club 55.2 53.2 108.4
K20 OPEN - MALE
K20 1 20 LARSON, Isaac Ishpeming 55.1 57.5 112.6
K20 2 35 JACKSON, Pauls Flying Eagles Ski Club 55.5 51.7 107.2
K20 3 74 ZIELIE, Rylan Cameron Ski Club 52.2 49.5 101.7
K20 4 34 ELICH, Mason Cameron Ski Club 41.6 54.6 96.2
K20 5 33 MACKEY, Logan Itasca Ski Club 45.0 48.8 93.8
K20 6 36 WICKSTROM, Dylan Cameron Ski Club 39.6 45.9 85.5
K20 7 38 HOULE, Leo Itasca Ski Club 42.1 40.2 82.3
U12 FEMALE
K30 1 40 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 61.0 67.5 128.5
K30 2 39 SPROCH, Sandra Norge Ski Club 62.0 62.0 124.0
U12 MALE
K30 1 44 GUNDRY, Elijah Flying Eagles Ski Club 71.0 64.5 135.5
K30 2 42 MCLYNN, Tristen Itasca Ski Club 55.0 62.0 117.0
K30 3 41 SCHOLL, Bradyn Itasca Ski Club 38.0 44.5 82.5
K30 OPEN - FEMALE
K30 1 45 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk Ski Club 68.0 74.0 142.0
K30 OPEN - MALE
K30 1 50 JACOBSON, Oliver St. Paul Ski Club 75.0 83.5 158.5
K30 2 49 LAUE, Andreas St Paul Ski Club 73.0 80.0 153.0
K30 3 51 JACOBSON, Gabriel St. Paul Ski Club 65.5 72.0 137.5
K30 4 46 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca Ski Club 55.5 60.5 116.0
K30 5 48 EGGERT, Luke Blackhawk Ski Club 57.0 46.0 103.0
K30 6 47 SWANSON, Connor Itasca Ski Club 30.0 51.5 81.5
U14 FEMALE
K46 1 52 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 90.0 102.8 192.8
K46 2 53 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 66.5 57.5 124.0
U14 MALE
K46 1 54 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 94.1 96.8 190.9
K46 2 57 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 88.4 94.2 182.6
K46 3 55 GORSKI, Mason St Paul Ski Club 29.7 36.0 65.7
U18 - MALE
K46 1 58 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 101.8 111.0 212.8
U16 FEMALE
K46 1 61 SCHREINER, Sophia St. Paul Ski Club 66.0 65.0 131.0
K46 2 60 SPROCH, Sabina Norge Ski Club 64.6 54.1 118.7
K46 3 59 ZIGMAN, Anna St. Paul Ski Club 45.6 42.4 88.0
U16 MALE
K46 1 64 KOCHER, Shane Norge Ski Club 105.4 104.9 210.3
K46 2 62 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 73.5 75.6 149.1
K46 3 65 LUKANUS, Andrew Norge Ski Club 46.0 43.4 89.4
K46 4 63 SWANSON, Payton Itasca Ski Club 31.8 37.7 69.5
U20 FEMALE
K46 1 66 KOCHER, Faith Norge Ski Club 49.8 50.3 100.1
U20 MALE
K46 1 67 SCHINI, Augie Snowflake Ski Club 94.0 99.7 193.7
K46 2 68 SCHWARTZ, Blake St. Paul Ski Club 83.3 86.0 169.3
Master 3-30
K30 1 70 WILKINSON, Lane Leavennorth 55.5 60.5 116.0
Master 2
K46 1 69 BENZIE, Tony Flying Eagles Ski Club 91.6 93.3 184.9
Master 3
K46 1 71 KRUEGEL, Patrick Minneapolis Ski Club 76.8 52.8 129.6
Master 5
K46 1 73 DENISSON, Tim St. Paul Ski Club 31.9 .0 31.9


FIS