2019 Flying Eagles Invitational

Tournament Date: January 5, 2019
# of Competitors: 48
Jumping Results
Nordic Combined Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U8 FEMALE
K7 1 1 HASSRICK, Lucia Blackhawk 86.5 86.5 173.0
U8 MALE
K7 1 4 GREGOR, TJ St Paul 95.5 95.5 191.0
K7 2 3 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles 88.5 94.5 183.0
K7 3 5 SEEGERS, Asher Norge 91.5 88.5 180.0
K7 4 9 DICKMAN, Finn Tri Norse 89.0 89.0 178.0
K7 5 7 JACOBSON, Erik Flying Eagles 86.5 89.5 176.0
K7 6 8 BAUER, Clayton Flying Eagles 87.0 87.0 174.0
K7 7 6 SEEGERS, Caleb Norge 72.5 66.5 139.0
U8 OPEN - FEMALE
K7 1 11 DOWLING, Tatiana Flying Eagles 92.5 93.0 185.5
K7 2 10 DOWLING, Maggie Flying Eagles 83.0 79.5 162.5
U8 OPEN - MALE
K7 1 12 DOWLING, Landon Flying Eagles 98.0 93.0 191.0
K7 2 13 JACOBSON, Isaac Flying Eagles 90.0 88.5 178.5
K7 3 14 SCHWINN, Otto Flying Eagles 78.0 88.0 166.0
U10 FEMALE
K15 1 15 COPENHAVER, Kaija Ishpeming 76.1 78.2 154.3
K15 2 16 DONNELLY, Caroline Flying Eagles 62.1 64.2 126.3
K15 3 17 DICKMAN, Ivy Tri Norse 58.5 67.3 125.8
U10 MALE
K15 1 23 DICKMAN, Finn Tri Norse 67.8 73.0 140.8
K15 2 19 GREGOR, TJ St Paul 53.3 69.9 123.2
K15 3 18 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles 61.1 61.1 122.2
K15 4 22 MACKEY, Lincoln Itasca 58.0 63.7 121.7
K15 5 20 SEEGERS, Asher Norge 53.6 66.8 120.4
U10 OPEN - FEMALE
K15 1 25 PAAVOLA, Gwyneth Ishpeming 74.0 77.1 151.1
K15 2 24 AMUNDSON, Gracie Flying Eagles 75.0 70.9 145.9
U10 OPEN - MALE
K15 1 34 BUSH, Trevor Flying Eagles 88.5 96.3 184.8
K15 2 27 LARSON, Isaac Ishpeming 84.9 80.3 165.2
K15 3 29 ELICH, Mason Cameron 83.3 79.2 162.5
K15 4 28 PAULS, Jackson Flying Eagles 75.6 86.4 162.0
K15 5 31 BERG-STOJAK, Nathaniel Tri Norse 77.1 82.8 159.9
K15 6 26 ZIELIE, Rylan Cameron 68.3 78.7 147.0
K15 7 33 HOULE, Leo Itasca 61.6 73.0 134.6
K15 8 30 WICKSTROM, Dylan Cameron 66.7 65.2 131.9
U12 FEMALE
K30 1 40 SPROCH, Sandra Norge 77.5 70.5 148.0
K30 2 35 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles 73.5 73.5 147.0
K30 3 36 DICKMAN, Greta Tri Norse 53.5 44.0 97.5
U12 MALE
K30 1 37 GUNDRY, Eli Flying Eagles 88.5 63.5 152.0
K30 2 39 MCLYNN, Tristen Itasca 69.5 73.0 142.5
K30 3 38 SCHOLL, Bradyn Itasca 45.0 46.0 91.0
U12 OPEN - FEMALE
K30 1 41 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk 91.5 100.5 192.0
K30 2 42 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk 75.5 80.0 155.5
U12 OPEN - MALE
K30 1 44 FLETT, Casey Itasca 108.5 111.0 219.5
K30 2 43 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge 111.5 107.0 218.5
K30 3 48 SWANSON, Payton Itasca 80.0 77.5 157.5
K30 4 49 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles 72.0 79.5 151.5
K30 5 47 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca 57.5 65.5 123.0
K30 6 46 SWANSON, Connor Itasca 42.0 46.0 88.0
K30 7 45 MACKEY, Logan Itasca 30.0 31.0 61.0
MASTERS - K30
K30 1 50 MAKI, Doug Itasca 71.0 79.5 150.5
K30 2 51 MAKI-FOUST, Alana Cameron 64.5 68.0 132.5


FIS