2018 Tri-Norse Tournament

Tournament Date: February 17, 2018
# of Competitors: 50
Official Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U6 FEMALE
K5 1 1 ABTS, Iris Tri-Norse Ski Club 76.7 76.7 153.4
U6 MALE
K5 1 2 JACOBSON, Eric Flying Eagles Ski Club 78.2 78.7 156.9
U8 MALE
K5 1 4 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club 85.3 89.1 174.4
K5 2 6 JACOBSON, Isaac Flying Eagles Ski Club 88.6 85.8 174.4
K5 3 5 DICKMAN, Finley Tri-Norse Ski Club 81.5 81.5 163.0
OPEN FEMALE
K5 1 7 ROBINSON, Lillian Tri-Norse Ski Club 77.7 76.7 154.4
K5 2 8 KARDASH, Isabelle Tri-Norse Ski Club 76.7 75.7 152.4
OPEN MALE
K5 1 10 SCHWINN, Otto Tri-Norse Ski Club 84.8 84.8 169.6
K5 2 9 ABTS, Felix Tri-Norse Ski Club 81.0 76.2 157.2
U10 FEMALE
K10 1 13 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 100.7 106.0 206.7
K10 2 14 COPENHAVER, Kaija Ishpeming Ski Club 82.7 87.8 170.5
K10 3 11 AMUNDSON, Gracie Flying Eagles Ski Club 82.2 83.0 165.2
K10 4 15 NELSON, Alina Ishpeming Ski Club 79.7 80.2 159.9
K10 5 12 DICKMAN, Ivy Tri-Norse Ski Club 76.9 76.4 153.3
U10 MALE
K10 1 17 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 108.0 108.3 216.3
K10 2 16 BERG-STOJAK, Nathanial Tri-Norse Ski Club 88.1 82.5 170.6
K10 3 19 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club 76.1 76.4 152.5
K10 4 18 JACOBSON, Isaac Flying Eagles Ski Club 77.4 61.5 138.9
OPEN MALE
K10 1 20 NELSON, Micah Ishpeming Ski Club 74.1 53.9 128.0
U12 FEMALE
K22 4 21 HASSRICK, Beckett Blackhawk Ski Club 65.1 67.1 132.2
K22 5 23 MISUREK, Greyson Flying Eagles Ski Club 60.2 66.5 126.7
K22 6 22 DICKMAN, Canden Tri-Norse Ski Club 56.7 55.8 112.5
K22 7 25 RASMUSSEN, Evan Ishpeming Ski Club 45.3 47.7 93.0
K22 8 24 COPENHAVER, Bennett Ishpeming Ski Club 32.3 37.2 69.5
U12 MALE
K22 1 27 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 75.8 76.3 152.1
K22 2 32 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 75.3 73.9 149.2
K22 3 28 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 72.2 64.6 136.8
K22 4 33 MJOISNESS, Gavin Itasca Winter Sports Club 52.2 61.3 113.5
K22 5 29 GUNDRY, Elijah Flying Eagles Ski Club 53.0 53.5 106.5
K22 6 26 BERG-STOJAK, Nathanial Tri-Norse Ski Club 45.7 54.8 100.5
OPEN FEMALE
K22 1 34 SCHINI, Augie Norge Ski Club 59.7 62.1 121.8
OPEN MALE
K22 1 36 JEPSEN, Eli Snowflake Ski Club 56.9 61.2 118.1
K22 2 35 KEULER, Isaac Snowflake Ski Club 44.5 54.1 98.6
U14 FEMALE
K55 1 40 SWANSON, Adeline St Paul Ski Club 46.8 56.8 103.6
K55 2 37 HULL, Carlee Blackhawk Ski Club 48.0 48.1 96.1
K55 3 38 ZIGMAN, Anna Minneapolis Ski Club 36.1 40.9 77.0
K55 4 39 SCHREINER, Sophia Minneapolis Ski Club 32.7 40.3 73.0
U14 MALE
K55 1 43 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 63.4 86.0 149.4
K55 2 42 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 51.8 60.7 112.5
K55 3 41 FLETT, Casey Itasca Winter Sports Club 48.2 58.2 106.4
U16 FEMALE
K55 1 44 KRUEGER, Hope Norge Ski Club 30.5 39.7 70.2
K55 2 47 FLETT, Iyana Itasca Winter Sports Club 31.7 35.9 67.6
K55 3 45 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk Ski Club 28.5 36.5 65.0
U16 MALE
K55 1 46 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 41.8 50.3 92.1
U18 FEMALE
K55 1 48 KOCHER, Faith Blackhawk Ski Club 32.3 42.2 74.5
U18 MALE
K55 1 50 SCHINI, Augie Snowflake Ski Club 83.6 89.6 173.2
K55 2 51 KOCHER, Shane Blackhawk Ski Club 78.7 81.6 160.3
K55 3 49 DAVID, Aric Itasca Winter Sports Club 76.1 79.0 155.1
MASTERS
K55 1 52 WLADYSLAW, Kwak Norge Ski Club 66.4 80.3 146.7


FIS