2018 Iola Winter Carnival

Tournament Date: February 4, 2018
# of Competitors: 72
Special Jumping Results
Nordic Combined Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U8 MALE
K5 1 5 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 107.0 111.3 218.3
K5 2 4 DICKMAN, Finley Tri-Norse Ski Club 94.3 98.1 192.4
K5 3 1 YEVRHEN, Malyshersky Norge Ski Club 87.2 90.0 177.2
K5 4 6 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club 82.0 90.0 172.0
K5 5 3 SCHWINN, Otto Tri-Norse Ski Club .0 96.6 96.6
U8 FEMALE
K5 1 7 KECK, Brianna Blackhawk Ski Club 96.6 97.1 193.7
K5 2 9 HASSRICK, Lucia Blackhawk Ski Club 97.1 94.3 191.4
K5 3 8 MJOLSNESS, Addi Itasca Ski Club 78.8 78.8 157.6
U10 MALE
K10 1 11 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 124.5 119.2 243.7
K10 2 13 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 120.2 115.4 235.6
K10 3 14 SCHOLL, Bradyn Itasca Ski Club 120.5 114.9 235.4
K10 4 10 BERG-STOJAK, Nathanial Tri-Norse Ski Club 109.6 108.6 218.2
K10 5 12 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 99.9 98.9 198.8
U10 FEMALE
K10 1 19 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 111.6 112.1 223.7
K10 2 17 COPENHAVER, Kaija Ishpeming Ski Club 100.4 100.4 200.8
K10 3 21 DIEDRICH, Jessica Blackhawk Ski Club 87.2 92.8 180.0
10K OPEN MALE
K10 1 23 DIEDRICH, Matt Blackhawk Ski Club 106.5 108.8 215.3
K10 2 22 HOULE, Leo Itasca Ski Club 84.4 105.5 189.9
K10 3 15 PEDLEY, Jaxson Itasca Ski Club 84.4 92.8 177.2
K10 4 24 JOHNSRUD, Phillip Iola Winter Sports Club 74.0 83.4 157.4
10k OPEN FEMALE
K10 1 25 RASMUSSEN, Amara Ishpeming Ski Club 106.0 98.9 204.9
K10 2 26 PAAVOLA, Gwyneth Ishpeming Ski Club 102.8 96.8 199.6
U12 MALE
K30 1 30 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 83.0 81.5 164.5
K30 2 28 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 74.0 73.5 147.5
K30 3 36 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 71.5 73.0 144.5
K30 4 29 GUNDRY, Elijah Flying Eagles Ski Club 67.0 58.5 125.5
K30 5 33 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca Ski Club 53.5 66.0 119.5
K30 5 31 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 59.0 60.5 119.5
K30 7 34 SWANSON, Connor Itasca Ski Club 55.5 56.5 112.0
K30 8 35 BUSH, Trevor Flying Eagles Ski Club 52.0 55.5 107.5
K30 9 32 SCHOLL, Bradyn Itasca Ski Club 49.0 52.5 101.5
K30 10 27 BERG-STOJAK, Nathanial Tri-Norse Ski Club 13.0 40.0 53.0
U12 FEMALE
K30 1 39 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 74.5 71.5 146.0
K30 2 40 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 63.5 64.0 127.5
K30 3 37 SPROCH, Sandra Norge Ski Club 63.0 59.5 122.5
K30 4 38 DICKMAN, Greta Tri-Norse Ski Club 43.0 53.5 96.5
K30 5 41 COPENHAVER, Kaija Ishpeming Ski Club 38.5 53.0 91.5
U14 MALE
K30 1 42 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 91.0 89.0 180.0
K30 2 46 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 84.0 80.0 164.0
K30 3 43 LUKANUS, Andrew Norge Ski Club 66.5 69.5 136.0
K30 4 45 SWANSON, Payton Itasca Ski Club 58.0 63.0 121.0
K30 5 44 MACKEY, Logan Itasca Ski Club 47.5 47.5 95.0
U14 FEMALE
K30 1 49 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 79.5 81.0 160.5
K30 2 47 HULL, Carlee Blackhawk Ski Club 77.5 80.0 157.5
K30 3 53 SCHREINER, Sophia Minneapolis Ski Club 79.5 77.5 157.0
K30 4 50 ZIGMAN, Anna Minneapolis Ski Club 69.0 73.5 142.5
K30 4 48 RIPP, Charlotte Cloquet Ski Club 65.5 77.0 142.5
30K OPEN FEMALE
K30 1 54 FLETT, Iyana Itasca Ski Club 69.0 71.5 140.5
U16 FEMALE
K60 1 59 FORESTER, Daisy Minneapolis Ski Club 52.1 49.2 101.3
K60 2 55 HULL, Carlee Blackhawk Ski Club 49.9 49.7 99.6
K60 3 60 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 48.2 49.2 97.4
K60 4 57 RIPP, Charlotte Cloquet Ski Club 43.3 39.0 82.3
K60 5 61 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk Ski Club 39.0 36.5 75.5
K60 6 58 SPROCH, Sabina Norge Ski Club 36.9 34.4 71.3
K60 7 62 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 28.0 42.9 70.9
U16 MALE
K60 1 71 KOCHER, Shane Blackhawk Ski Club 96.3 99.9 196.2
K60 2 67 SPROCH, Sebastian Norge Ski Club 87.7 87.9 175.6
K60 3 66 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 81.3 83.6 164.9
K60 4 69 GESSNER, Erik Blackhawk Ski Club 72.8 81.0 153.8
K60 5 70 NICHOLS, Liam Norge Ski Club 64.9 81.3 146.2
K60 6 68 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 67.4 65.4 132.8
K60 7 72 ZIEGLER, Timothy Ishpeming Ski Club 64.9 65.3 130.2
K60 8 65 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 63.2 63.6 126.8
U20 MALE
K60 1 74 RIPP, Aidan Cloquet Ski Club 102.2 94.0 196.2
K60 2 75 POLLARD, Noah Blackhawk Ski Club 90.9 94.5 185.4
K60 3 76 NICHOLS, Lucas Norge Ski Club 83.4 87.7 171.1
K60 4 79 DAVID, Aric Mt. Itasca Ski Club 80.7 87.4 168.1
K60 5 73 FULLER, Jacob Norge Ski Club 73.0 71.7 144.7
U20 FEMALE
K60 1 78 KOCHER, Faith Blackhawk Ski Club 41.7 49.2 90.9
MASTERS
K60 1 82 BENZIE, Tony Flying Eagles Ski Club 84.3 73.4 157.7
K60 2 83 KRUEGEL, Patrick Minneapolis Ski Club 63.6 63.6 127.2
K60 3 81 GESSNER, Tryg Blackhawk Ski Club 62.1 60.5 122.6


FIS