2018 Silver Mine US Cup

Tournament Date: January 19, 2018
# of Competitors: 51
Special Jumping Results
Nordic Combined Results
HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
MASTERS
K85 1 5 JOHNSON, Nick Minneapolis Ski Club 73.0 54.0 127.0
K85 2 2 BENZIE, Tony Flying Eagles Ski Club 50.5 55.0 105.5
K85 3 4 HAGFORS, Eric Team Hella 26.5 9.5 36.0
K85 4 3 BERENS, Joe St Paul Ski Club 13.0 22.0 35.0
U20 FEMALE - US CUP
K85 1 14 LARSON, Cara Norge Ski Club 74.5 90.0 164.5
K85 2 9 HIGHFILL, Jillian Park City Nordic Ski Club 72.5 74.5 147.0
K85 3 13 HOFFMANN, Anna Blackhawk Ski Club 54.0 58.0 112.0
K85 4 12 IMMENS, Mollie Norge Ski Club 50.0 56.0 106.0
K85 4 11 JONES, Paige Park City Nordic Ski Club 52.5 53.5 106.0
K85 6 8 NESTER, Sophia Park City Nordic Ski Club 42.5 46.5 89.0
K85 7 10 BICKNER, Kailey Norge Ski Club 37.0 .0 37.0
K85 8 7 KOCHER, Faith Blackhawk Ski Club 15.5 13.0 28.5
U20 MALE - US CUP
K85 1 22 DEAN, Decker SSWSC 120.0 123.0 243.0
K85 2 40 GIBSON, Hunter Norge Ski Club 112.5 114.0 226.5
K85 3 41 MATTOON, Nathan Flying Eagles Ski Club 109.0 112.0 221.0
K85 4 44 URLAUB, Andrew Flying Eagles Ski Club 112.0 108.5 220.5
K85 5 37 SCHARFFS, Greyson Park City Nordic Ski Club 103.0 106.0 209.0
K85 6 45 KAISER, Ben Norge Ski Club 96.0 101.5 197.5
K85 7 42 GASIENICA, Patrick Norge Ski Club 98.0 98.0 196.0
K85 8 43 NICHOLS, Evan NYSEF 95.5 97.0 192.5
K85 9 39 LEDGER, Beckett Park City Nordic Ski Club 96.0 81.0 177.0
K85 9 20 BELSHAW, Erik SSWSC 86.0 91.0 177.0
K85 11 31 RIPP, Aidan Cloquet Ski Club 84.5 80.5 165.0
K85 12 15 DOWLING, Ben Flying Eagles Ski Club 82.0 81.5 163.5
K85 13 38 GAMBER, Bennett SSWSC 86.0 66.5 152.5
K85 14 30 POLLARD, Noah Blackhawk Ski Club 69.5 73.0 142.5
K85 15 33 SCHINI, August Snowflake Ski Club 69.5 69.0 138.5
K85 16 21 WILKINSON, Canden SSWSC 54.5 66.5 121.0
K85 17 25 DIBB, Collin Itasca Ski Club 60.5 56.0 116.5
K85 18 28 KOCHER, Shane Blackhawk Ski Club 53.5 57.5 111.0
K85 19 24 DAVID, Aric Mt. Itasca Ski Club 50.5 58.0 108.5
K85 20 34 NICHOLS, Lucas Norge Ski Club 49.0 58.0 107.0
K85 20 19 LEE, Landon Flying Eagles Ski Club 51.5 55.5 107.0
K85 22 17 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 46.5 55.5 102.0
K85 23 35 SPROCH, Sebastian Norge Ski Club 51.5 50.0 101.5
K85 24 23 KLOC, Bryce NYSEF 41.5 48.5 90.0
K85 25 18 LEE, Carter Flying Eagles Ski Club 46.0 43.5 89.5
K85 26 27 FULLER, Jacob Norge Ski Club 40.0 45.0 85.0
K85 27 36 GESSNER, Erik Blackhawk Ski Club 40.5 41.5 82.0
K85 28 26 EDLUND, Joey St. Paul Ski Club 39.0 38.5 77.5
K85 29 29 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 37.0 39.5 76.5
K85 30 32 NICHOLS, Liam Norge Ski Club 22.0 26.0 48.0
K85 31 16 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 20.0 18.5 38.5
OPEN
K85 1 48 FABIJAN, Nik Team Slovenia 112.0 121.5 233.5
K85 2 54 WALLACE, Brian St. Paul Ski Club 112.0 115.5 227.5
K85 3 47 VANSKA, Elias Team Finland 108.0 116.0 224.0
K85 4 51 SUSNIK, Jost Team Slovenia 109.0 114.5 223.5
K85 5 50 PETEK, Lojze Team Slovenia 99.5 109.5 209.0
K85 6 49 KORHONEN, Ville Team Finland 93.5 109.0 202.5
K85 7 53 ZEPIC, Awaz Team Slovenia 87.0 93.0 180.0
K85 8 46 TSCHIDA, Luke Minneapolis Ski Club 76.5 93.0 169.5


FIS