2018 Flying Eagles Invitational

Tournament Date: January 7, 2018
# of Competitors: 60
Jumping Results
Nordic Combined Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U8 FEMALE
K7 1 2 NEWTON, Alaina St. Paul Ski Club 89.0 85.8 174.8
K7 2 1 BROZ, Kinley Minneapolis Ski Club 75.4 75.4 150.8
U8 MALE
K7 1 3 KAISER, Anders Minneapolis Ski Club 87.3 96.7 184.0
K7 2 6 MACKEY, Lincoln Itasca Ski Club 84.5 90.7 175.2
K7 3 5 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 94.4 79.5 173.9
K7 4 9 DICKMAN, Finley Tri-Norse Ski Club 89.6 81.5 171.1
K7 5 4 MISUREK, Jack Flying Eagles Ski Club 83.5 82.0 165.5
K7 6 7 COX, Landon Flying Eagles Ski Club 74.9 82.5 157.4
K7 7 8 BROOTEN, Mason Cameron Ski Club 74.9 73.6 148.5
OPEN FEMALE - K7
K7 1 10 GEYE, Hanna Minneapolis Ski Club 91.4 97.2 188.6
K7 2 11 MARTINEZ, Tatiana Flying Eagles Ski Club 95.4 91.1 186.5
K7 3 14 SCHULTZ, Caylin Cameron Ski Club 84.0 83.5 167.5
K7 4 13 DONNELLY, Lola Flying Eagles Ski Club 79.7 79.2 158.9
K7 5 12 COX, Maggie Flying Eagles Ski Club 77.4 76.9 154.3
OPEN MALE - K7
K7 1 15 SHWIN, Otto Tri-Norse Ski Club 73.3 84.3 157.6
K7 2   ELICH, Mason Cameron Ski Club 67.1 81.7 148.8
K7 3 36 PEDLEY, Jaxson Itasca Ski Club 70.6 70.6 141.2
U10 FEMALE
K15 1 16 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 97.4 98.4 195.8
K15 2 18 DICKMAN, Ivy Tri-Norse Ski Club 78.4 78.7 157.1
K15 3 19 AMUNDSON, Gracie Flying Eagles Ski Club 62.9 56.3 119.2
K15 4 17 NEWTON, Alaina St. Paul Ski Club 47.4 44.6 92.0
U10 MALE
K15 1 23 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 106.2 107.0 213.2
K15 2 26 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 89.8 89.3 179.1
K15 3 21 PAULS, Jackson Flying Eagles Ski Club 81.7 87.3 169.0
K15 4 22 WICKSTROM, Dylan Cameron Ski Club 93.6 74.4 168.0
K15 5 24 BERG-STOJAK, Nathanial Tri-Norse Ski Club 76.5 90.6 167.1
K15 6 31 EBNER, Quinn Cameron Ski Club 82.2 81.2 163.4
K15 7 29 SCHACK, Caleb Cameron Ski Club 76.1 76.6 152.7
K15 8 27 MACKEY, Landon Itasca Ski Club 76.6 60.2 136.8
K15 9 25 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 67.2 52.8 120.0
K15 10 28 DONNELLY, Harry Flying Eagles Ski Club 48.9 56.3 105.2
K15 11 20 SCHACK, Tope Cameron Ski Club 43.6 46.9 90.5
OPEN FEMALE - K15
K15 1 30 HUSO, Cydney Itasca Ski Club 53.2 82.2 135.4
OPEN MALE - K15
K15 1 32 BUSH, Trevor Flying Eagles Ski Club 86.0 84.5 170.5
K15 2 34 KROTZ, Nathan Minneapolis Ski Club 85.0 82.2 167.2
K15 3 35 MACKEY, Logan Itasca Ski Club 82.2 83.7 165.9
K15 4 37 GEYE, Anders Minneapolis Ski Club 69.5 81.7 151.2
K15 5 33 LITWILLER, Aiden Cameron Ski Club 66.7 73.8 140.5
U12 FEMALE
K30 1 42 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 86.5 88.0 174.5
K30 2 40 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 74.5 75.0 149.5
K30 3 39 KAISER, Emmi Minneapolis Ski Club 63.0 48.5 111.5
K30 4 41 DICKMAN, Greta Tri-Norse Ski Club 24.5 28.5 53.0
U12 MALE
K30 1 48 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 99.0 110.0 209.0
K30 2 43 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 80.5 82.5 163.0
K30 3 45 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 55.0 66.5 121.5
K30 4 47 SWANSON, Connor Itasca Ski Club 50.5 53.0 103.5
K30 5 46 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca Ski Club 49.5 53.5 103.0
U14 FEMALE
K30 1 50 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 94.5 93.0 187.5
K30 2 52 SCHREINER, Sophia Minneapolis Ski Club 85.5 86.5 172.0
K30 3 51 ZIGMAN, Anna Minneapolis Ski Club 82.0 88.5 170.5
K30 3 49 RIPP, Charlotte Cloquet Ski Club 82.5 88.0 170.5
K30 5 54 SCHNIEDER, Taylynn Itasca Ski Club 67.0 69.5 136.5
U14 MALE
K30 1 56 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 108.0 107.5 215.5
K30 2 55 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 99.0 105.0 204.0
K30 3 58 CHERVENY, Finn Minneapolis Ski Club 66.5 73.0 139.5
K30 4 57 SWANSON, Payton Itasca Ski Club 50.5 49.5 100.0
K30 5 38 KEULER, Isaac Snowflake Ski Club 48.0 50.5 98.5
OPEN FEMALE - K30
K30 1 59 FLETT, Iyana Itasca Ski Club 81.5 82.5 164.0
MASTERS K30
K30 1 61 SORENSEN, Domincik Flying Eagles Ski Club 101.0 103.5 204.5
K30 2 60 HAYNES, Mike Flying Eagles Ski Club 79.5 71.0 150.5


FIS