2018 John R Lyons Memorial Tournament

Tournament Date: December 31, 2017
# of Competitors: 66
K10, K20, K30 Results
K46 Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U6 FEMALE
K10 1 2 MYHRA, Teresa St. Paul Ski Club 15.5 15.5 31.0
K10 2 3 EDLUND, Annika St. Paul Ski Club 16.5 13.0 29.5
K10 3 1 JACOBSON, Camilla St. Paul Ski Club 13.5 15.0 28.5
U8 FEMALE
K10 1 7 NEWTON, Alaina St. Paul Ski Club 46.4 48.7 95.1
K10 2 6 JACOBSON, Delia St. Paul Ski Club 49.2 40.3 89.5
K10 3 4 SCHULSTAD, Madilynn St. Paul Ski Club 38.8 50.0 88.8
K10 4 5 JACOBSON, Louisa St. Paul Ski Club 37.5 40.3 77.8
K10 5 8 EDLUND, Aisley St. Paul Ski Club 33.7 41.3 75.0
U8 MALE
K10 1 10 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 52.0 56.8 108.8
K10 2 11 BROOTEN, Mason Cameron Ski Jumping Club 49.7 52.0 101.7
K10 3 9 SCHULSTAD, Evan St. Paul Ski Club 17.5 17.0 34.5
U8 OPEN FEMALE
K10 1 14 BERNIARD, Ellory St. Paul Ski Club 52.0 59.1 111.1
K10 2 13 MYHRA, Sabrina St. Paul Ski Club 39.6 50.0 89.6
K10 3 12 SCHULSTAD, Alisun St. Paul Ski Club 34.0 37.8 71.8
U8 OPEN MALE
K10 1 16 SCHACK, Caleb Cameron Ski Jumping Club 52.5 55.8 108.3
K10 2 17 SCHACK, Tope Cameron Ski Jumping Club 45.4 47.7 93.1
K10 3 18 PEDLEY, Jaxson Itasca Ski Club 36.5 42.6 79.1
K10 4 15 MYHRA, Harvey St. Paul Ski Club 38.8 35.5 74.3
U10 FEMALE
K20 1 20 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 72.5 76.4 148.9
K20 2 19 JACOBSON, Helena St. Paul Ski Club 55.7 55.7 111.4
U10 MALE
K20 1 21 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 80.3 81.2 161.5
K20 2 23 LAUE, Aidan St. Paul Ski Club 68.2 66.8 135.0
K20 3 24 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 63.8 68.2 132.0
K20 4 22 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 45.1 44.6 89.7
U10 OPEN FEMALE
K20 1 25 JACOBSON, Gemma St. Paul Ski Club 47.0 52.3 99.3
K20 2 26 HUSO, Cydney Itasca Ski Club 44.1 45.5 89.6
U10 OPEN MALE
K20 1 27 KROTZ, Nathan Minneapolis Ski Club 54.2 61.9 116.1
K20 2 40 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca Ski Club 51.4 59.6 111.0
K20 3 28 MACKEY, Logan Itasca Ski Club 51.3 54.7 106.0
U12 FEMALE
K30 1 29 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 81.0 78.5 159.5
K30 2 31 SPROCH, Sandra norge Ski Club 58.0 62.0 120.0
K30 3 30 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 55.0 58.0 113.0
U12 MALE
K30 1 35 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 95.5 96.0 191.5
K30 2 39 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 89.0 91.5 180.5
K30 3 34 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 66.6 80.5 147.1
K30 4 36 LAUE, Andreas St. Paul Ski Club 80.0 62.0 142.0
K30 5 37 LAUE, Aidan St. Paul Ski Club 57.5 58.0 115.5
K30 6 32 JACOBSON, Gabriel St. Paul Ski Club 58.5 39.0 97.5
K30 7 33 GUNDRY, Eli Flying Eagles Ski Club 35.5 45.5 81.0
K30 8 38 SWANSON, Connor Itasca Ski Club 19.0 24.5 43.5
U12 OPEN MALE
K30 1 44 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 95.5 96.5 192.0
K30 2 42 LUKANUS, Andrew Norge Ski Club 79.5 74.5 154.0
K30 3 41 JACOBSON, Oliver St. Paul Ski Club 64.0 65.5 129.5
K30 4 43 BARBOUCHE, Xavier Blackhawk Ski Club 62.5 56.5 119.0
U14 FEMALE
K46 1 45 HULL, Carlee Blackhawk Ski Club 35.6 41.4 77.0
K46 2 47 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 35.2 31.4 66.6
K46 3 49 SCHREINER, Sophia Minneapolis Ski Club 22.4 31.9 54.3
K46 4 48 ZIGMAN, Anna Minneapolis Ski Club 24.5 24.6 49.1
U16 FEMALE
K46 1 53 FORESTER, Daisy St. Paul Ski Club 34.1 37.3 71.4
K46 2 51 SPROCH, Sabina Norge Ski Club 33.6 36.2 69.8
K46 3 52 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk Ski Club 28.8 31.5 60.3
K46 4 50 FLETT, Iyana Itasca Ski Club 20.1 23.9 44.0
U14 MALE
K46 1 56 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 95.8 98.4 194.2
K46 2 59 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 96.9 93.7 190.6
K46 3 57 LEE, Carter Flying Eagles Ski Club 86.4 83.7 170.1
K46 4 54 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 86.9 82.6 169.5
K46 5 58 NICHOLS, Liam Norge Ski Club 82.1 80.4 162.5
K46 6 55 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 41.8 45.5 87.3
U16 MALE
K46 1 63 SPROCH, Sebastian Norge Ski Club 95.0 94.4 189.4
K46 2 61 ZIEGLER, Timothy Ishpeming Ski Club 75.4 77.4 152.8
K46 3 60 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 73.4 75.9 149.3
K46 4 62 RICKERSON, Gavin Norge Ski Club 48.8 50.9 99.7
U18 MALE
K46 1 64 FULLER, Jacob Norge Ski Club 81.0 74.2 155.2
MASTERS M2
K46 1 65 BENZIE, Tony Flying Eagles Ski Club 85.0 90.5 175.5
MASTERS M3
K46 1 66 BERENS, Joe Minneapolis Ski Club 48.7 32.0 80.7
MASTERS M4
K46 1 67 DENISSON, Tim St. Paul Ski Club 55.8 59.6 115.4


FIS