2018 Snowflake Jr Ski Tournament

Tournament Date: January 6, 2018
# of Competitors: 57
K5, K10, K20, K40 Results
K65 Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U8 MALE
K5 1 1 DICKMAN, Finley Tri-Norse Ski Club 91.9 80.6 172.5
U10 FEMALE
K10 1 4 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 90.6 100.0 190.6
K10 2 2 GEYE, Hanna Minneapolis Ski Club 82.0 76.7 158.7
K10 3 5 DICKMAN, Ivy Tri-Norse Ski Club 74.2 82.3 156.5
K10 4 3 AMUNDSON, Gracie Flying Eagles Ski Club 76.2 74.4 150.6
U10 MALE
K10 1 7 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 100.5 103.3 203.8
K10 2 8 EVENSTAD, Grady Snowflake Ski Club 86.3 98.5 184.8
K10 3 6 BERG-STOJAK, Nathaniel Tri-Norse Ski Club 86.1 82.9 169.0
U12 FEMALE
K20 1 13 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 91.1 86.8 177.9
K20 2 10 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 80.4 70.9 151.3
K20 3 9 SPROCH, Sandra Norge Ski Club 73.7 77.1 150.8
K20 4 11 DICKMAN, Greta Tri-Norse Ski Club 61.1 68.8 129.9
K20 5 12 DICKMAN, Ivy Tri-Norse Ski Club 52.8 62.3 115.1
U12 MALE
K20 1 18 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 91.0 89.5 180.5
K20 2 14 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 78.0 86.2 164.2
K20 3 15 GEYE, Anders Minneapolis Ski Club 55.4 57.8 113.2
K20 4 17 BERG-STOJAK, Nathaniel Tri-Norse Ski Club 50.0 56.3 106.3
OPEN FEMALE - K20
K20 1 20 KRUEGER, Raya Norge Ski Club 74.2 77.6 151.8
OPEN MALE - K20
K20 1 22 CHERVENY, Finn Minneapolis Ski Club 74.2 75.6 149.8
K20 2 33 JEPSEN, Elijah Snowflake Ski Club 75.1 71.8 146.9
U14 FEMALE
K40 1 29 HASSRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 68.7 69.6 138.3
K40 2 28 HULL, Carlee Blackhawk Ski Club 66.7 69.3 136.0
K40 3 27 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 60.2 65.1 125.3
K40 4 23 RIPP, Charlotte Cloquet Ski Club 56.5 56.5 113.0
K40 5 25 SCHREINER, Sophia Minneapolis Ski Club 55.4 51.3 106.7
K40 6 24 ZIGMAN, Anna Minneapolis Ski Club 47.1 46.1 93.2
K40 7 26 SCHNIEDER, Taylynn Itasca Ski Club 33.3 34.3 67.6
U14 MALE
K40 1 31 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 80.2 78.1 158.3
K40 2 34 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 78.7 77.2 155.9
K40 3 36 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 78.9 69.3 148.2
K40 4 30 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 56.6 58.7 115.3
K40 5 35 SWANSON, Payton Itasca Ski Club 36.0 39.2 75.2
OPEN FEMALE - K40
K40 1 39 FORESTER, Daisy Minneapolis Ski Club 72.5 69.8 142.3
K40 2 42 SPROCH, Sabina Norge Ski Club 53.3 62.9 116.2
K40 3 40 KRUEGER, Hope Norge Ski Club 57.9 55.2 113.1
K40 4 38 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk Ski Club 47.0 54.4 101.4
K40 5 37 FLETT, Iyana Itasca Ski Club 45.1 49.3 94.4
OPEN MALE - K40
K40 1 41 LUKANOS, Andy Norge Ski Club 43.2 47.9 91.1
U16 MALE
K65 1 45 KOCHER, Shane Blackhawk Ski Club 89.0 74.1 163.1
K65 2 43 LEE, Landon Flying Eagles Ski Club 72.3 72.8 145.1
K65 3 48 SPROCH, Sebastian Norge Ski Club 66.1 78.1 144.2
K65 4 46 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 60.9 71.0 131.9
K65 5 51 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 60.8 65.6 126.4
K65 6 44 LEE, Carter Flying Eagles Ski Club 55.2 63.6 118.8
K65 7 47 NICHOLS, Liam Norge Ski Club 42.5 46.9 89.4
K65 8 50 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 6.3 45.3 51.6
U20 FEMALE
K65 1 53 BICKNER, Kailey PCNSC 55.5 57.5 113.0
K65 2 52 KOCHER, Faith Blackhawk Ski Club 27.0 28.5 55.5
U20 MALE
K65 1 61 POLLARD, Noah Blackhawk Ski Club 106.1 103.2 209.3
K65 2 57 GIBSON, Hunter Norge Ski Club 95.6 111.0 206.6
K65 3 59 SCHINI, Augie Snowflake Ski Club 82.4 91.1 173.5
K65 4 55 RIPP, Aidan Cloquet Ski Club 80.3 91.7 172.0
K65 5 60 DAVID, Aric Mt. Itasca Ski Club 81.5 72.1 153.6
K65 6 54 NICHOLS, Lucas Norge Ski Club 69.0 73.3 142.3
K65 7 56 FULLER, Jacob Norge Ski Club 36.7 49.2 85.9
MASTERS
K65 1 62 KRUEGEL, Patrick Minneapolis Ski Club 70.9 65.1 136.0
K65 2 63 BENZIE, Tony Flying Eagles Ski Club 82.5 47.8 130.3


FIS