2018 Minnesota Classic Ski Jumping Tournament

Tournament Date: December 30, 2017
# of Competitors: 46
Special Jumping
Official Results

Nordic Combined
Official Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
U8 FEMALE
K6 1 2 SCHREINER, Nora Minneapolis Ski Club 93.2 95.7 188.9
K6 2 4 NEWTON, Alaina St. Paul Ski Club 91.4 92.2 183.6
K6 3 3 BROZ, Kinley Minneapolis Ski Club 76.0 92.4 168.4
U8 MALE
K6 1 6 KAISER, Anders St. Paul Ski Club 98.5 103.8 202.3
K6 2 7 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 96.5 79.8 176.3
K6 3 5 DRAXLER, Nolan Minneapolis Ski Club 52.6 46.6 99.2
OPEN - K8
K6 1 9 JOHNSON, Satchel Minneapolis Ski Club 98.0 98.8 196.8
K6 2 10 GEYE, Hanna Minneapolis Ski Club 102.3 79.8 182.1
K6 3 13 PEDLEY, Jaxson Itasca Ski Club 87.6 82.8 170.4
K6 4 8 DRAXLER, Lucy Minneapolis Ski Club 52.6 52.6 105.2
U10 FEMALE
K16 1 25 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 94.6 95.6 190.2
K16 2 14 HAYDEN, Kaydence St. Paul Ski Club 48.6 54.7 103.3
U10 MALE
K16 1 15 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 97.6 98.9 196.5
K16 2 16 MCLYNN, Tristan Itasca Ski Club 88.8 99.9 188.7
K16 3 49 GREGOR, TJ St. Paul Ski Club 40.2 57.5 97.7
OPEN - K18
K16 1 24 PIERCE, Drew Minneapolis Ski Club 102.7 97.7 200.4
K16 2 20 MJOLSNESS, Gavin Itasca Ski Club 93.8 93.0 186.8
K16 3 23 PIERCE, Graham Minneapolis Ski Club 91.5 79.1 170.6
K16 4 17 KROTZ, Nathan Minneapolis Ski Club 83.4 86.2 169.6
K16 5 18 GEYE, Anders Minneapolis Ski Club 66.9 74.0 140.9
K16 6 21 MACKEY, Logan Itasca Ski Club 63.6 73.8 137.4
K16 7 22 KAISER, Emmi Minneapolis Ski Club 63.1 73.2 136.3
K16 8 19 HUSO, Cydney Itasca Ski Club 65.4 64.1 129.5
U12 FEMALE
K28 1 27 HASRICK, Estella Blackhawk Ski Club 90.1 92.6 182.7
K28 2 26 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 64.8 76.6 141.4
U12 MALE
K28 1 29 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 108.5 107.3 215.8
K28 2 31 NICHOLS, Isak Norge Ski Club 102.4 109.3 211.7
K28 3 30 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 75.0 82.0 157.0
K28 4 28 GUNDRY, Eli Flying Eagles Ski Club 48.4 60.4 108.8
K28 5 32 SWANSON, Connor Itasca Ski Club 37.4 16.9 54.3
U14 FEMALE
K28 1 34 SWANSON, Adeline St. Paul Ski Club 93.9 85.4 179.3
K28 2 33 HULL, Carlee Blackhawk Ski Club 86.2 91.3 177.5
K28 3 36 ZIGMAN, Anna Minneapolis Ski Club 88.3 84.4 172.7
K28 4 37 SCHNIEDER, Taylynn Itasca Ski Club 84.5 82.5 167.0
K28 5 35 SCHREINER, Sophia Minneapolis Ski Club 79.5 82.0 161.5
U14 MALE
K28 1 41 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 108.0 101.1 209.1
K28 2 38 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 106.8 99.7 206.5
K28 3 40 NICHOLS, Liam Norge Ski Club 100.8 102.6 203.4
K28 4 43 PIERCE, Drew Minneapolis Ski Club 65.3 77.1 142.4
K28 5 39 CHERVENY, Finn Minneapolis Ski Club 60.2 54.6 114.8
K28 6 42 SWANSON, Payton Itasca Ski Club 35.2 37.9 73.1
OPEN - K28
K28 1 48 SORENSEN, Dominick Flying Eagles Ski Club 86.1 102.0 188.1
K28 2 45 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk Ski Club 80.9 96.2 177.1
K28 3 44 FORESTER, Daisy Minneapolis Ski Club 93.5 74.9 168.4
K28 4 47 FLETT, Iyana Itasca Ski Club 78.8 79.1 157.9
K28 5 46 BARBOUCHE, Xavier Blackhawk Ski Club 51.1 49.9 101.0


FIS