2016 Badger State Games

Tournament Date: January 15, 2016
# of Competitors: 40
Overall Results
WI Resident Results

 

HILLRANKBIB #NAMECLUBJUMP 1JUMP 2POINTS
7M FEMALE
K7 1 4 SAUK, Megan Flying Eagles Ski Club 94.9 104.5 199.4
K7 2 2 RUNNING, Carly Flying Eagles Ski Club 88.1 101.7 189.8
K7 3 1 DICKMAN, Ivy Tri-Norse Ski Club 89.6 86.3 175.9
K7 4 3 DALLMAN, Allison Flying Eagles Ski Club 74.9 80.2 155.1
7M MALE
K7 1 5 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 99.2 103.0 202.2
K7 2 8 DALLMAN, Will Flying Eagles Ski Club 93.9 102.0 195.9
K7 3 6 SOLBERG, Evan Flying Eagles Ski Club 90.1 96.9 187.0
K7 4 7 GORSKI, Silas Flying Eagles Ski Club 86.8 97.7 184.5
15M FEMALE
K15 1 9 MISUREK, Annie Flying Eagles Ski Club 82.7 88.0 170.7
K15 2 11 SCHNIEDER, Taylynn Itasca Ski Club 69.2 80.9 150.1
K15 3 10 DICKMAN, Greta Tri-Norse Ski Club 80.9 52.0 132.9
K15 4 12 SAUK, Greta Flying Eagles Ski Club 56.8 61.1 117.9
15M MALE
K15 1 17 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 100.4 105.2 205.6
K15 2 16 THORNTON, Tyler Itasca Ski Club 85.7 92.8 178.5
K15 3 13 GUNDRY, Eli Flying Eagles Ski Club 81.9 93.8 175.7
K15 4 21 STAGLIANO, Shai Flying Eagles Ski Club 80.3 91.6 171.9
K15 5 20 DALLMAN, Will Flying Eagles Ski Club 81.4 79.4 160.8
K15 6 14 HULL, Hunter Blackhawk Ski Club 76.6 81.9 158.5
K15 7 22 GORSKI, Mason Flying Eagles Ski Club 77.6 79.4 157.0
K15 8 15 MACKEY, Logan Itasca Ski Club 68.2 78.9 147.1
K15 9 19 HOYORD, Jonathan Flying Eagles Ski Club 67.5 75.6 143.1
K15 10 18 SOLBERG, Andrew Flying Eagles Ski Club 64.4 70.0 134.4
30M FEMALE
K30 1 26 MAKI-FOUST, Alana Itasca Ski Club 67.5 73.0 140.5
K30 2 24 MATTOON, Natalia Flying Eagles Ski Club 62.5 55.5 118.0
K30 3 25 FLETT, Iyana Itasca Ski Club 52.0 62.0 114.0
K30 4 23 HULL, Carlee Blackhawk Ski Club 57.5 49.0 106.5
K30 5 28 ULREY, Magdalene Blackhawk Ski Club 33.0 40.0 73.0
K30 6 27 URLAUB, Noelle Flying Eagles Ski Club 33.5 31.5 65.0
30M MALE
K30 1 33 LEE, Carter Flying Eagles Ski Club 103.0 83.0 186.0
K30 2 31 FLETT, Casey Itasca Ski Club 89.0 97.0 186.0
K30 3 29 GUNDRY, Stewart Flying Eagles Ski Club 68.5 82.5 151.0
K30 4 34 GLYVKA, Maxim Norge Ski Club 70.5 75.5 146.0
K30 5 35 HAYNES, Mike Flying Eagles Ski Club 64.0 69.5 133.5
K30 6 32 BAKER, Tanner Itasca Ski Club 60.5 65.5 126.0
K30 7 30 MACKNIGHT, Mathias Itasca Ski Club 51.0 51.0 102.0
40M FEMALE
K40 1 36 FRANKS, Charis Norge Ski Club 80.1 87.8 167.9
40M MALE
K40 1 41 URLAUB, Andrew Flying Eagles Ski Club 112.9 113.4 226.3
K40 2 39 LEE, Carter Flying Eagles Ski Club 99.2 98.7 197.9
K40 3 40 LEE, Landon Flying Eagles Ski Club 89.8 92.4 182.2
K40 4 37 GUNDRY, Logan Flying Eagles Ski Club 70.2 68.5 138.7


FIS